Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ajmer Mumbai Urs Special - 0972


  ()
1 Ajmer Jn (AII)
19:30
0
1
0 km
2 Daurai (DOZ)
19:39
19:40
1 min
1
8 km
3 Beawar (BER)
20:09
20:11
2 min
1
53 km
4 Sojat Road (SOD)
20:55
20:57
2 min
1
119 km
5 Marwar Jn (MJ)
21:15
21:20
5 min
1
140 km
6 Rani (RANI)
22:12
22:14
2 min
1
192 km
7 Falna (FA)
22:26
22:28
2 min
1
207 km
8 Jawai Bandh (JWB)
22:49
22:51
2 min
1
223 km
9 Sirohi Road (SOH)
23:22
23:24
2 min
1
262 km
10 Abu Road (ABR)
00:20
00:25
5 min
2
306 km
11 Palanpur Jn (PNU)
01:53
01:55
2 min
2
358 km
12 Unjha (UJA)
02:38
02:40
2 min
2
402 km
13 Mahesana Jn (MSH)
02:58
03:00
2 min
2
423 km
14 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
04:35
04:55
20 min
2
491 km
15 Nadiad Jn (ND)
05:56
05:58
2 min
2
537 km
16 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
07:00
07:05
5 min
2
591 km
17 Bharuch Jn (BH)
08:00
08:02
2 min
2
661 km
18 Surat (ST)
08:50
08:55
5 min
2
720 km
19 Navsari (NVS)
09:19
09:21
2 min
2
749 km
20 Valsad (BL)
09:55
09:57
2 min
2
788 km
21 Borivali (BVI)
12:13
12:16
3 min
2
953 km
22 Dadar (DDR)
12:44
12:47
3 min
2
976 km
23 Mumbai Central (BCT)
13:05
0
2
982 km

Train Ajmer Mumbai Urs Special -0972 from Ajmer Jn to Mumbai Central passes through following stations:


Ajmer Jn, Daurai, Beawar, Sojat Road, Marwar Jn, Rani, Falna, Jawai Bandh, Sirohi Road, Abu Road, Palanpur Jn, Unjha, Mahesana Jn, Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Navsari, Valsad, Borivali, Dadar, Mumbai Central,