Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer Railway Station

Name: Ajmer Jn Code: AII City: Ajmer
More Ajmer stations : Ajmer
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12965 Kurj Udz Sup 00:40 00:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12957 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanthi Rajdhani Express 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05286 Aii Bju Spl Starts 01:00 - N N N N N N Y
19565 Okha Uttaranchal Express 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12548 Agra Super Fast 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12981 Delhi S Rohilla Chetak Express 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12958 New Delhi Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani 02:25 02:29 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 02:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 03:05 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 04:45 04:55 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 04:50 Ends - N N Y N N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 04:50 05:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 04:50 05:05 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N N Y N N
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 05:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express Starts 05:35 - N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj Starts 05:35 - Y N N N N N N
22211 Aii Nzm Duronto Starts 05:50 - N N N N Y N Y
14322 Bhuj Bareilly Express 06:00 06:10 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Starts 06:15 - N Y N N N N N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
09601 Udz Aii Spl 06:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
12316 Ananya Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
19655 Bpl Jaipur Exp 06:25 06:55 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indore 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09755 Aii Jp Special Starts 06:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express Starts 07:40 - N N N N Y N N
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 08:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
09602 Aii Beas Spl Starts 08:30 - N N Y N N N N
09721 Jp Udz Sf Spl 08:50 08:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 08:55 Ends - Y N N N N N N
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 09:20 10:05 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer garib Rath 09:40 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
09639 Hw Aii Special 09:40 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 09:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 10:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 10:55 11:05 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 10:55 11:05 10 min N N N N Y Y N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express Starts 11:05 - Y N N N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 11:05 11:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp Starts 11:10 - N N N Y N N N
12991 Udaipur city Jaipur Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09621 Aii Jp Intercit Starts 11:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 11:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ranikhet Express 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 12:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Jodhpur ajmer Fast Passenger 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04041 Dli Aii Sf Sp 12:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Ajmer Ratlam Express Starts 13:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Ramnagar Corbet Park Link Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Kathgodam Ranikhet Express 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09719 Jp Aii Exp 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Express 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
19604 Sln Aii Exp 14:05 14:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
12413 Aii Jat Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04042 Aii Dli Sf Spl Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 14:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09623 Jp Aii Sf Spl 14:25 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54802 Ajmer jodhpur Fast Passenger Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09720 Aii Jp Exp Starts 14:40 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09624 Aii Jp Sf Spl Starts 15:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 15:10 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Delhi S Rohilla Porbandar Express 15:50 16:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19603 Adi Sln Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12992 Jaipur Udaipur city Express 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09622 Jp Aii Intercit 16:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres Starts 16:55 - N N Y N N N N
54805 Ahmedabad jaipur Passenger 17:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 17:30 17:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 17:30 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 17:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Starts 17:40 - N N Y N Y N N
12983 Ajmer chandigarh Garib Rath Starts 17:55 - N Y N N Y N Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 18:00 18:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
18207 Durg Ajmer Express 18:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Starts 18:15 - N N N N N N Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 18:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
09722 Udz Jp Sf Spl 19:10 19:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Ajmer dadar Express Starts 19:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
18208 Ajmer durg Express Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N N N
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz Express Starts 19:30 - N N N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
09640 Aii Hw Special Starts 19:50 - Y N N Y N Y N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 19:55 Ends - N N N N N N Y
19656 Aii Bpl Exp 20:05 20:40 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 20:15 20:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09756 Jp Aii Spl 20:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 20:25 20:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14311 Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express Starts 20:30 - N Y N Y N Y N
14321 Bareilly Bhuj Express 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 20:55 21:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 21:00 Ends - N N N N N N Y
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 21:00 21:10 10 min Y N N N N N N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Porbandar Express 21:15 21:40 25 min Y Y N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Starts 21:25 - N N N Y N N N
19566 Dehradun Uttaranchal Express 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 21:30 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 21:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
22212 Nzm Aii Duronto 21:50 Ends - N N N N Y N Y
12982 Udaipur City Chetak Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl Starts 22:45 - N N N N Y N N
09724 Jp Sbi Spl 23:25 23:30 5 min Y N Y Y N N Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 23:30 Ends - N N Y N N N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 23:30 00:05 25 min N N N Y N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 23:50 00:15 35 min Y N N N N N N
05103 Cpr Aii Spl 23:55 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12396 Ziyarat Express Starts 23:55 - N N N Y N N N