Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer Railway Station

Name: Ajmer Jn Code: AII City: Ajmer
More Ajmer stations : Ajmer Jn     Ajmer
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19665 Kurj Udz Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12957 Swarna J Raj Ex 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12981 Chetak Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12548 Agra Super Fast 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12915 Ashram Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12958 Adi Sj Rajdhani 02:25 02:29 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 02:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 03:05 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
19666 Udz Kurj Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 04:45 04:55 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 04:50 05:05 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 04:50 05:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 05:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Starts 05:35 - Y N N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Starts 05:35 - N N N N Y N Y
22211 Aii Nzm Duronto Starts 05:50 - N N N N Y N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bareilly Expres 06:00 06:10 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12316 Ananya Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Starts 07:40 - N N N N Y N N
12989 Ajmer Express 08:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 08:55 Ends - Y N N N N N N
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 09:20 10:05 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 09:40 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex 09:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 10:55 11:05 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 10:55 11:05 10 min N N N N Y Y N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Starts 11:05 - Y N N N N N N
19708 Aravali Express 11:05 11:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12991 Udz Jp Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 11:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 12:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Ju Aii Fast Pas 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Aii Rtm Exp Starts 13:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Ex 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 14:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54802 Aii Ju Fast Pas Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 15:10 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19403 Sultanpur Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12992 Jp Udz Exp 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres Starts 16:55 - N N Y N N N N
54805 Ajmer Passenger 17:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 17:30 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 17:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Starts 17:40 - N N Y N Y N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Starts 17:55 - N Y N N Y N Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 18:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 18:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Starts 19:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N N N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Starts 19:30 - N N N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 20:15 20:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 20:25 20:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp Starts 20:30 - N Y N Y N Y N
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Pbr Express 21:15 21:40 25 min Y Y N N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 21:30 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres 21:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
22212 Nzm Aii Duronto 21:50 Ends - N N N N Y N Y
12982 Chetak Exp 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Starts 23:55 - N N N Y N N N

More About - Ajmer Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Ajmer Jn like Ajmer Passenger, Njp Aii Expres, Indb Aii Link E, Adi Sj Rajdhani, Annanya Expres, Aii Cdg G Rath, Aii Mys Express, Delhi Sr Expres, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Udz Njp Exp. There are trains which originates from Ajmer Jn like Sbc Garib Nawaj, Aii Koaa Expres, Aii Rtm Exp, Ziyarat Express, Aii Ju Fast Pas, Dayodaya Exp, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Aii Durg Exp, Rnc Garib Nawaz, Maru Sagar Exp etc or some trains like Njp Aii Expres, Sultanpur Exp, Corbet Prk Link, Ranikhet Exp, Ajmer Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Bpl Jaipur Exp, Annanya Expres, Sln Adi Exp, Adi Sj Rajdhani etc which arrive at Ajmer Jn station on 21:30, 15:55, 13:30, 13:30, 17:30, 09:20, 06:40, 19:35, 14:00, 02:25 time. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains ends here like Bdts Aii Udz Ex, Cdg Aii G Rath, Ajmer Express, Ajmer Passenger, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Ajmer Express, Njp Aii Expres, Garib Nawaj Exp, Ratlam Ajmer Ex, Durg Aii Exp etc while some train like Aii Sdah Expres, Corbet Prk Link, Aii Jat Express, Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Dee Garibrath, Jp Udz Exp, Dee Porbndr Exp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Aii Rtm Exp, Sultanpur Exp departs at 12:50, 13:40, 14:05, 17:40, 05:05, 16:10, 16:00, 05:35, 13:00, 16:05 time respectively. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Aravali Express, Jp Adi Passnger, Ranikhet Exp, Hw Adi Mail, Swarna J Raj Ex, Aii Rtm Exp, Chetak Exp, Ju Aii Fast Pas, Jp Bpl Exp, Kurj Udz Exp etc or train that run weekly like Af Adi Sf Exp, Aii Ddr Expres, Aii Mys Express, Aii Bdts Sf Exp, Adi Varanasi Ex, Pbr Express, Ajmer Express, Njp Aii Expres, Aii Cdg G Rath, Sultanpur Exp and etc.