Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer Railway Station

Name: Ajmer Jn Code: AII City: Ajmer
More Ajmer stations : Ajmer Jn     Ajmer
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ajmer Jn (AII), Ajmer :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19665 Kurj Udz Exp 00:45 00:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12957 Swarna J Raj Ex 00:50 00:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
12981 Chetak Exp 02:00 02:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12548 Agra Super Fast 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N Y N N Y
12915 Ashram Express 02:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12958 Adi Sj Rajdhani 02:25 02:29 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 02:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 03:05 Ends - N N Y N Y N N
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
19666 Udz Kurj Exp 03:40 03:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12547 Af Adi Sf Exp 04:45 04:55 10 min Y N Y N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 04:50 05:05 15 min Y N Y Y N Y N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 04:50 05:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
18631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 05:20 Ends - N N N N N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Starts 05:35 - Y N N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Starts 05:35 - N N N N Y N Y
22211 Aii Nzm Duronto Starts 05:50 - N N N N Y N Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
14322 Bareilly Expres 06:00 06:10 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19407 Adi Varanasi Ex 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12316 Ananya Express 06:20 06:30 10 min Y N N N N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 06:20 06:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
19712 Bpl Jaipur Exp 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59307 Indb Aii Link E 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19106 Hw Adi Mail 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Starts 07:40 - N N N N Y N N
12989 Ajmer Express 08:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
19605 Koaa Aii Expres 08:55 Ends - Y N N N N N N
54806 Jp Adi Passnger 09:20 10:05 45 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12984 Cdg Aii G Rath 09:40 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex 09:45 Ends - Y N N Y N Y N
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 10:55 11:05 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19269 Pbr Motihari Ex 10:55 11:05 10 min N N N N Y Y N
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp Starts 11:05 - Y N N N N N N
19708 Aravali Express 11:05 11:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12991 Udz Jp Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 11:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15013 Ranikhet Exp 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 12:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54801 Ju Aii Fast Pas 12:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12015 Ajmer Shtbdi 12:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12988 Aii Sdah Expres Starts 12:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19654 Aii Rtm Exp Starts 13:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25014 Corbet Prk Link 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15014 Ranikhet Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19653 Ratlam Ajmer Ex 13:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19404 Sln Adi Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Starts 14:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12181 Dayodaya Expres 14:20 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54802 Aii Ju Fast Pas Starts 14:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12395 Ziyarat Express 15:10 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp Starts 15:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12016 Ajmer Shtbdi Starts 15:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19403 Sultanpur Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12992 Jp Udz Exp 16:05 16:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 16:25 16:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 16:30 16:40 10 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 16:30 16:40 10 min N N Y N N N Y
19606 Aii Koaa Expres Starts 16:55 - N N Y N N N N
54805 Ajmer Passenger 17:05 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express 17:30 Ends - N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 17:30 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp Starts 17:40 - N N Y N Y N N
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Starts 17:55 - N Y N N Y N Y
18207 Durg Aii Exp 18:15 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 18:35 Ends - N Y N N N N N
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Starts 19:20 - N N Y N Y N Y
18208 Aii Durg Exp Starts 19:30 - N Y N N N N N
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Starts 19:30 - N N N N N Y N
12315 Annanya Expres 19:35 19:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
19711 Jp Bpl Exp 20:15 20:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 20:25 20:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp Starts 20:30 - N Y N Y N Y N
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min Y Y Y N N Y N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N Y Y N Y
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
19270 Pbr Express 21:15 21:40 25 min Y Y N N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 21:30 Ends - Y N Y N N Y N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 21:30 21:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres 21:30 Ends - N Y N N N N N
22212 Nzm Aii Duronto 21:50 Ends - N N N N Y N Y
12982 Chetak Exp 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12916 Ashram Express 22:40 22:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12396 Ziyarat Express Starts 23:55 - N N N Y N N N