This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.

Train Schedule

Jaipur (JP)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 17:35
Kanakpura (KKU)
Arr. 17:46
Dep. 17:47
Asalpur Jobner (JOB)
Arr. 18:03
Dep. 18:05
Hirnoda (HDA)
Arr. 18:14
Dep. 18:15
Phulera Jn (FL)
Arr. 18:22
Dep. 18:24
Naraina (NRI)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:37
Tiloniya (TL)
Arr. 19:01
Dep. 19:02
Kishangarh (KSG)
Arr. 19:11
Dep. 19:13
Madar (MD)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 19:51
Ajmer Jn (AII)
Arr. 20:05
Dep. 20:40
Nasirabad (NSD)
Arr. 21:02
Dep. 21:04
Bijainagar (BJNR)
Arr. 21:47
Dep. 21:49
Bhilwara (BHL)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:05
Chanderiya (CNA)
Arr. 00:27
Dep. 00:29
Chittaurgarh (COR)
Arr. 00:45
Dep. 00:55
Nimbahera (NBH)
Arr. 01:29
Dep. 01:31
Nimach (NMH)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 02:00
Piplia (PIP)
Arr. 02:32
Dep. 02:34
Mandasor (MDS)
Arr. 02:53
Dep. 02:55
Jaora (JAO)
Arr. 04:03
Dep. 04:05
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 06:00
Khachrod (KUH)
Arr. 06:23
Dep. 06:25
Nagda Jn (NAD)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:47
Ujjain Jn (UJN)
Arr. 07:40
Dep. 08:15
Maksi (MKC)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:36
Berchha (BCH)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. 08:52
Kali Sindh (KSH)
Arr. 09:02
Dep. 09:04
Akodia (AKD)
Arr. 09:28
Dep. 09:30
Shujalpur (SJP)
Arr. 09:43
Dep. 09:45
Kalapipal (KPP)
Arr. 09:54
Dep. 09:56
Sehore (SEH)
Arr. 10:19
Dep. 10:21
Bairagarh (BIH)
Arr. 10:57
Dep. 10:59
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 11:25
Dep. Ends
Vikramnagar (VRG)
Arr. 08:24
Dep. 08:26
Karchha (KDHA)
Arr. 08:39
Dep. 08:41
Undasa Madhawpu (UDM)
Arr. 08:48
Dep. 08:50
Naranjipur (NRGR)
Arr. 08:58
Dep. 09:00
Dewas (DWX)
Arr. 09:16
Dep. 09:18
Barlai (BLAX)
Arr. 09:29
Dep. 09:31
Mangliya Gaon (MGG)
Arr. 09:38
Dep. 09:40
Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR)
Arr. 09:53
Dep. 09:55
Indore Jn Bg (INDB)
Arr. 10:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Aii Bpl Exp – 19656

Train Aii Bpl Exp – 19656 travels from Jaipur to Indore Jn Bg. Total stations that train Aii Bpl Exp passes are 42 that are Kalapipal, Undasa Madhawpu, Mandasor, Sehore, Naranjipur, Nasirabad, Ajmer Jn, Maksi, Shujalpur, Khachrod. Jaipur is the station from were Train Aii Bpl Exp starts. Indore Jn Bg is the station were Train Aii Bpl Exp ends. Distance travelled by Train Aii Bpl Exp is 685 kms.