Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ahmedabad Bangalore Express - 16501


  ()
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
18:00
0
1
0 km
2 Anand Jn (ANND)
19:02
19:04
2 min
1
64 km
3 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
19:45
19:50
5 min
1
100 km
4 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
21:01
21:03
2 min
1
180 km
5 Surat (ST)
22:00
22:10
10 min
1
229 km
6 Nandurbar (NDB)
00:55
01:00
5 min
2
389 km
7 Amalner (AN)
02:45
02:47
2 min
2
485 km
8 Jalgaon Jn (JL)
04:58
05:00
2 min
2
540 km
9 Manmad Jn (MMR)
07:20
07:50
30 min
2
700 km
10 Kopargaon (KPG)
08:38
08:40
2 min
2
742 km
11 Belapur (BAP)
09:18
09:20
2 min
2
786 km
12 Ahmadnagar (ANG)
10:23
10:30
7 min
2
853 km
13 Daund Jn (DD)
12:10
12:20
10 min
2
937 km
14 Solapur Jn (SUR)
15:05
15:15
10 min
2
1125 km
15 Gulbarga (GR)
16:51
16:53
2 min
2
1238 km
16 Wadi (WADI)
18:05
18:10
5 min
2
1274 km
17 Raichur (RC)
19:28
19:30
2 min
2
1382 km
18 Manthralayam Rd (MALM)
20:03
20:05
2 min
2
1410 km
19 Adoni (AD)
20:46
20:48
2 min
2
1451 km
20 Guntakal Jn (GTL)
21:35
21:40
5 min
2
1503 km
21 Gooty (GY)
22:03
22:05
2 min
2
1531 km
22 Anantapur (ATP)
23:23
23:25
2 min
2
1588 km
23 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
01:00
01:05
5 min
3
1622 km
24 Hindupur (HUP)
02:28
02:30
2 min
3
1701 km
25 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
04:00
04:05
5 min
3
1796 km
26 Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC)
04:50
0
3
1802 km

Train Ahmedabad Bangalore Express -16501 from to passes through following stations:


Ahmedabad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Ankleshwar Jn, Surat, Nandurbar, Amalner, Jalgaon Jn, Manmad Jn, Kopargaon, Belapur, Ahmadnagar, Daund Jn, Solapur Jn, Gulbarga, Wadi, Raichur, Manthralayam Rd, Adoni, Guntakal Jn, Gooty, Anantapur, Dharmavaram Jn, Hindupur, Yesvantpur Jn, Bangalore Cy Jn,