This train is not currently operational and runs only in certain seasons. We regret for your inconvenience.

Train Schedule

MAJN (MAJN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:40
Udupi (UD)
Arr. 23:44
Dep. 23:46
Bhatkal (BTJL)
Arr. 00:56
Dep. 00:58
Kumta (KT)
Arr. 01:52
Dep. 01:54
Karwar (KAWR)
Arr. 02:44
Dep. 02:46
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 03:35
Dep. 04:05
Karmali (KRMI)
Arr. 04:34
Dep. 04:36
Thivim (THVM)
Arr. 04:52
Dep. 04:54
Kudal (KUDL)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:02
Kankavali (KKW)
Arr. 06:32
Dep. 06:34
Ratnagiri (RN)
Arr. 08:10
Dep. 08:15
Chiplun (CHI)
Arr. 09:26
Dep. 09:28
Roha (ROHA)
Arr. 12:15
Dep. 12:20
Panvel (PNVL)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. 13:45
Vasai Road (BSR)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:30
Vapi (VAPI)
Arr. 17:06
Dep. 17:08
Valsad (BL)
Arr. 17:33
Dep. 17:35
Navsari (NVS)
Arr. 18:02
Dep. 18:04
Surat (ST)
Arr. 18:43
Dep. 18:53
Bharuch Jn (BH)
Arr. 19:49
Dep. 19:51
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:25
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 21:59
Dep. 22:01
Nadiad Jn (ND)
Arr. 22:16
Dep. 22:18
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. Ends

More About - Ahmedabad Exp – 09419

Train Ahmedabad Exp – 09419 travels from MAJN to Ahmedabad Jn. Total stations that train Ahmedabad Exp passes are 24 that are Karwar, Bharuch Jn, Panvel, Navsari, Ahmedabad Jn, Vasai Road, Nadiad Jn, Udupi, Kankavali, Surat. Train Ahmedabad Exp starting point is MAJN. Train Ahmedabad Exp ends at Ahmedabad Jn. Ahmedabad Exp covers total distance of 1639 kms.