Train Schedule

Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 13:30
Hindupur (HUP)
Arr. 15:08
Dep. 15:10
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:05
Anantapur (ATP)
Arr. 17:39
Dep. 17:40
Gooty (GY)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:40
Guntakal Jn (GTL)
Arr. 19:15
Dep. 19:30
Adoni (AD)
Arr. 20:14
Dep. 20:15
Raichur (RC)
Arr. 21:58
Dep. 22:00
Wadi (WADI)
Arr. 01:00
Dep. 01:05
Gulbarga (GR)
Arr. 01:59
Dep. 02:00
Solapur Jn (SUR)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 04:00
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 06:45
Dep. 06:55
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 08:47
Dep. 08:50
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 10:04
Dep. 10:05
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 10:59
Dep. 11:00
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 12:55
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 15:49
Dep. 15:50
Amalner (AN)
Arr. 17:08
Dep. 17:15
Nandurbar (NDB)
Arr. 18:43
Dep. 18:48
Surat (ST)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:20
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV)
Arr. 23:54
Dep. 23:56
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:10
Anand Jn (ANND)
Arr. 01:41
Dep. 01:42
Maninagar (MAN)
Arr. 02:49
Dep. 02:50
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Ahmadabad Exp – 16502

Train Ahmadabad Exp – 16502 travels from Yesvantpur Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. The number of stations that train Ahmadabad Exp passes are 25, which are Dharmavaram Jn, Manmad Jn, Anantapur, Yesvantpur Jn, Guntakal Jn, Maninagar, Nandurbar, Hindupur, Ahmadnagar, Raichur. Its starting point is from Yesvantpur Jn. Its ending point is Ahmedabad Jn. Ahmadabad Exp travels total distance of 1796 kms.