Adra To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Adra Jn 02:20 Kharagpur Jn 04:55 N Y N Y Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Adra Jn 03:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Adra Jn 03:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N Y Y N
12828 Prr Hwh Exp Adra Jn 06:20 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni Adra Jn 08:15 Kharagpur Jn 10:35 Y Y N N N Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp Adra Jn 12:49 Kharagpur Jn 15:50 N N Y Y N N Y
12886 Aranyak Express Adra Jn 14:05 Kharagpur Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex Adra Jn 16:24 Kharagpur Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58014 Bksc Hwh Pas Adra Jn 22:00 Kharagpur Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Adra to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Adra To Kharagpur Trains

If you are travelling from adra to kharagpur then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Nandan Kanan Ex, Prr Hwh Exp, Bksc Hwh Pas, Prr Kgp Exp, Samarsata Exp, Kaviguru Expres, Rupasibangla Ex, Aranyak Express, Bubneswr Rjdhni and etc. There are different starting junctions like Adra Jn. Choose trains between adra to kharagpur with time approximately from 3 hrs 30 mins to 2 hours 20 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Prr Hwh Exp, Rupasibangla Ex, Bksc Hwh Pas or trains that run weekly like Nandan Kanan Ex, Samarsata Exp, Bubneswr Rjdhni, Aranyak Express, Prr Kgp Exp, Kaviguru Expres and etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Adra Jn( like Rupasibangla Ex, Bksc Hwh Pas, Kaviguru Expres, Prr Hwh Exp, Prr Kgp Exp, Bubneswr Rjdhni, Samarsata Exp, Aranyak Express, Nandan Kanan Ex ).