Adra To Kharagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Adra to Kharagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12816 Nandan Kanan Ex Adra Jn 02:20 Kharagpur Jn 04:55 N Y N Y Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Adra Jn 03:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N N N Y
12151 Samarsata Exp Adra Jn 03:05 Kharagpur Jn 06:03 N N N N Y Y N
12828 Prr Hwh Exp Adra Jn 06:20 Kharagpur Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22812 Bubneswr Rjdhni Adra Jn 08:15 Kharagpur Jn 10:35 Y Y N N N Y N
12576 Prr Kgp Exp Adra Jn 12:49 Kharagpur Jn 15:50 N N Y Y N N Y
12886 Aranyak Express Adra Jn 14:05 Kharagpur Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12884 Rupasibangla Ex Adra Jn 16:24 Kharagpur Jn 19:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58014 Bksc Hwh Pas Adra Jn 22:00 Kharagpur Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Adra to Kharagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online