Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera Railway Station

Name: Achhnera Jn Code: AH City: Achhnera
More Achhnera stations : Achhnera Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 02:45 03:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 02:45 03:15 30 min N Y N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Marudhar Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Marudhar Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Marudhar Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19666 Udz Kurj Exp 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 12:45 13:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udz Exp 18:31 18:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Marudhar Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Marudhar Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 20:33 20:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 20:35 20:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 20:35 21:05 30 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Achhnera Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Achhnera Jn station are Hwh Ju Express, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Bme Ghy Express, Marudhar Expres, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Af Aii Intercit, Aii Af Intercit, Marudhar Expres, Marudhar Expres, Ju Hwh Supfast. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Sdah Ajmer Exp, Kurj Udz Exp, Af Aii Intercit, Ju Hwh Supfast, Hwh Ju Express, Udz Kurj Exp, Aii Sdah Expres, Aii Af Intercit, Bkn Hwh Supfast etc or some weekly trains like Kavi Guru Exp, Gkp Adi Exp, Pratap Express, Marudhar Expres, Gorakhpur Exp, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Bkn Ghy Express, Ghy Bme Bkn Exp, Bme Ghy Express and etc.