Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera Railway Station

Name: Achhnera Jn Code: AH City: Achhnera
More Achhnera stations : Achhnera Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19409 Gorakhpur Exp 02:45 03:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 02:45 03:15 30 min N Y N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bkn Hwh Supfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Marudhar Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Marudhar Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Marudhar Expres 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19666 Udz Kurj Exp 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 12:45 13:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12988 Aii Sdah Expres 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udz Exp 18:31 18:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
14864 Marudhar Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
14866 Marudhar Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Marudhar Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12987 Sdah Ajmer Exp 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 20:33 20:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 20:35 20:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp 20:35 21:05 30 min N N N N N N Y