Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera Railway Station

Name: Achhnera Jn Code: AH City: Achhnera
More Achhnera stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Achhnera Jn (AH), Achhnera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
09707 Jp Ljn Exp 01:10 01:40 30 min Y N Y N N Y N
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 01:20 01:50 30 min N N Y N N Y N
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 02:45 03:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 02:45 03:15 30 min N Y N N N N N
09407 Adi Lucknow Spl 03:40 04:10 30 min N Y N N N N N
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 05:05 05:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12195 Af Aii Intercit 05:41 05:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 07:08 07:10 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12966 Udz Kurj Sup 09:32 09:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19666 Udaipur Khajuraho Express 09:36 09:38 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 12:18 12:20 2 min Y N Y N N N N
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 12:28 12:30 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 12:45 13:15 30 min N N N N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl 12:45 13:15 30 min N N Y N N N N
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 14:38 14:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Express 18:25 18:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19665 Kurj Udaipur Express 18:31 18:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12496 Pratap Express 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12307 Hwh Ju Express 20:33 20:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 20:35 21:05 30 min N N N N N N Y
12196 Aii Af Intercit 20:35 20:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl 21:10 21:40 30 min Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 22:50 23:20 30 min N N Y N N N Y