Train Schedule

Guwahati (GHY)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 22:00
Kamakhya (KYQ)
Arr. 22:16
Dep. 22:17
Rangiya Jn (RNY)
Arr. 22:53
Dep. 23:03
Barpeta Road (BPRD)
Arr. 23:55
Dep. 23:56
New Bongaigaon (NBQ)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:15
Kokrajhar (KOJ)
Arr. 01:44
Dep. 01:45
Fakiragram Jn (FKM)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 01:57
New Alipurdaur (NOQ)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:00
New Cooch Behar (NCB)
Arr. 03:20
Dep. 03:25
Dhupguri (DQG)
Arr. 04:20
Dep. 04:25
Jalpaiguri Road (JPE)
Arr. 05:04
Dep. 05:05
New Jalpaiguri (NJP)
Arr. 06:00
Dep. 06:20
Aluabari Road (AUB)
Arr. 07:05
Dep. 07:07
Kishanganj (KNE)
Arr. 07:32
Dep. 07:37
Dalkolha (DLK)
Arr. 08:02
Dep. 08:03
Barsoi Jn (BOE)
Arr. 08:33
Dep. 08:38
Azamnagar Road (AZR)
Arr. 08:52
Dep. 08:53
Katihar Jn (KIR)
Arr. 10:25
Dep. 10:45
Naugachia (NNA)
Arr. 11:28
Dep. 11:29
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)
Arr. 11:45
Dep. 11:46
Mansi Jn (MNE)
Arr. 12:29
Dep. 12:30
Khagaria (KGG)
Arr. 12:46
Dep. 12:47
Begu Sarai (BGS)
Arr. 13:34
Dep. 13:35
Barauni Jn (BJU)
Arr. 14:15
Dep. 14:25
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS)
Arr. 14:54
Dep. 14:55
Samastipur Jn (SPJ)
Arr. 15:23
Dep. 18:15
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 17:00
Hajipur Jn (HJP)
Arr. 18:12
Dep. 18:13
Sonpur Jn (SEE)
Arr. 18:23
Dep. 18:33
Chhapra (CPR)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:45
EKMA (EKMA)
Arr. 20:07
Dep. 20:08
Siwan Jn (SV)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:45
Mairwa (MW)
Arr. 21:03
Dep. 21:04
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR)
Arr. 21:19
Dep. 21:20
Bhatni Jn (BTT)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. 21:40
Deoria Sadar (DEOS)
Arr. 21:57
Dep. 21:58
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:45
Khalilabad (KLD)
Arr. 00:22
Dep. 00:33
Basti (BST)
Arr. 00:55
Dep. 01:00
Mankapur Jn (MUR)
Arr. 01:58
Dep. 02:00
Gonda Jn (GD)
Arr. 02:40
Dep. 02:45
Jarwal Road (JLD)
Arr. 03:22
Dep. 03:23
Barabanki Jn (BBK)
Arr. 04:36
Dep. 04:38
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 05:25
Dep. 05:35
Balamu Jn (BLM)
Arr. 06:39
Dep. 06:40
Hardoi (HRI)
Arr. 07:09
Dep. 07:10
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Arr. 08:13
Dep. 08:18
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 09:14
Dep. 09:19
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 10:11
Dep. 10:12
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 11:15
Dep. 11:25
Amroha (AMRO)
Arr. 11:56
Dep. 11:57
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 13:18
Dep. 13:20
Pilkhua (PKW)
Arr. 13:35
Dep. 13:36
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Delhi (DLI)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:30
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ)
Arr. 15:44
Dep. 15:45
Shakurbasti (SSB)
Arr. 15:59
Dep. 16:00
Nangloi (NNO)
Arr. 16:07
Dep. 16:08
Bahadurgarh (BGZ)
Arr. 16:21
Dep. 16:22
Rohtak Jn (ROK)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:10
Jind Jn (JIND)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:15
Narwana Jn (NRW)
Arr. 18:52
Dep. 18:53
Jakhal Jn (JHL)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:32
Mansa (MSZ)
Arr. 20:11
Dep. 20:22
Bhatinda Jn (BTI)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 23:30
Mandi Dabwali (MBY)
Arr. 00:10
Dep. 00:11
Sangaria (SGRA)
Arr. 00:51
Dep. 00:52
Hanumangarh Jn (HMH)
Arr. 01:20
Dep. 01:25
Pili Bangan (PGK)
Arr. 01:48
Dep. 01:49
Suratgarh Jn (SOG)
Arr. 02:25
Dep. 02:30
Mahajan (MHJ)
Arr. 03:21
Dep. 03:22
Lunkaransar (LKS)
Arr. 03:59
Dep. 04:00
Lalgarh Jn (LGH)
Arr. 05:45
Dep. Ends
Muktapur (MKPR)
Arr. 18:22
Dep. 18:23
Kishanpur (KSP)
Arr. 18:31
Dep. 18:32
Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)
Arr. 18:44
Dep. 18:45
Haiaghat (HYT)
Arr. 18:59
Dep. 19:00
Thalwara (TLWA)
Arr. 19:09
Dep. 19:10
Laheria Sarai (LSI)
Arr. 19:25
Dep. 19:31
Darbhanga Jn (DBG)
Arr. 19:40
Dep. Ends

More About - Abadh Assam Exp – 15609

Train Abadh Assam Exp – 15609 travels from Guwahati to Darbhanga Jn. The number of stations that train Abadh Assam Exp passes are 80, which are Barabanki Jn, Mankapur Jn, Sonpur Jn, Sangaria, Kishanganj, Delhi Kishangnj, Gonda Jn, Mansi Jn, Rohtak Jn, Deoria Sadar. Train Abadh Assam Exp starts from Guwahati. Its ending point is Darbhanga Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Abadh Assam Exp is 877 kms.