Mumbai - Rome - Air India Flight Schedule

Airline Dep - Arr Days Duration & Stops

BOMROM Air India (AI 945) 00:05 - 12:40 MTWTF-S 12h 35m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 8765) 01:25 - 10:25 -TWTF-S 9h & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 8757) 03:05 - 12:10 MTW---S 9h 5m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 633) 06:00 - 18:05 ----F-- 12h 5m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 635) 06:00 - 21:10 -T-T-S- 15h 10m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 6075) 06:40 - 16:05 --WT--- 9h 25m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 131) 07:00 - 18:20 ------S 11h 20m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 809) 07:00 - 18:05 ----F-S 11h 5m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 806) 08:00 - 18:05 M-W-F-S 10h 5m & 1 Stop Book now

BOMROM Air India (AI 348) 08:15 - 18:05 ------S 9h 50m & 1 Stop Book now

Mumbai to Rome Air India Tickets, Mumbai to Rome Air India Flight Status, Schedule, Reservation Online | MakeMyTrip India