Pune - Bhopal Flight Schedule

Airline Dep - Arr Days Duration & Stops

PNQBHO SpiceJet (SG 208) 7:25 AM - 3:15 PM MTWT--S 7h 50m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO GoAir (G8 174) 11:25 AM - 8:25 PM MT-T--S 9h & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO IndiGo (6E 102) 11:45 AM - 8:25 PM MT-T--S 8h 40m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO Jet (9W 617) 5:40 PM - 7:10 AM MTW-FSS 13h 30m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO Air India (AI 852) 7:35 AM - 3:15 PM -T---S- 7h 40m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO Jet (9W 798) 5:45 PM - 8:05 AM -----S- 14h 20m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO Jet (9W 368) 7:45 PM - 8:05 AM -TW--S- 12h 20m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO IndiGo (6E 142) 7:40 AM - 3:15 PM MTW---S 7h 35m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO JetLite (S2 5034) 3:20 PM - 8:25 PM M------ 5h 5m & 1 Stop Book now

PNQBHO Jet (9W 2363) 5:35 AM - 7:10 AM MTWT--- 25h 35m & 2 Stops Book now

Get latest flight schedules and book cheap Pune to Bhopal flight tickets from MakeMyTrip.com. Book tickets with major airlines; AirAsia, Indigo Airlines, SpiceJet, Air India, Jet Airways, Go Air, Air India Express, Air Costa and Air Vistara.

Pune (PNQ) to Bhopal (BHO) Flights, Cheap Air Tickets from Pune to Bhopal: MakeMyTrip India

Pune Bhopal Flights Information

Pune is the cultural capital of Maharashtra. Raja Shivaji the long standing bastion of Maratha Empire belonged to Pune. Pune is the centre of traditional Marathi culture in which education, arts and crafts and theatre are given pride of place.

There are many places to visit at Pune and these include Aga Khan Palace, Shaniwar Wada, Bund Garden, Mulshi Lake and Dam, Saras Garden, Vishram Bagh Wada, Osho Ashram, St. Mary’s Church, Shreemant Dagdusheth Halwai Sarvajanik Ganpati, Rajgad Fort, Western Ghats, and Chaturshrungi Temple.

Bhopal is the capital of Madhya Pradesh. Bhopal city has got a multi-faceted profile. Bhopal is quite an old city with teeming market places, fine old mosques and palaces which still bear the aristocratic imprint of it’s former rules.

There are many airlines which provide connecting flight from Pune to Bhopal like Jetlite, Jet Airways and Air India. Flight before 12 noon are Air India AI852 Pune to Bhopal flight at 07:40, Jet Airways 9W366 Pune to Bhopal flight at 07:45, Jetlite S25032 Pune to Bhopal flight at 11:05.

Book Pune to Bhopal flight tickets at cheap airfares – MakeMyTrip India. Lowest Price Challenge on flights from Pune (PNQ) to Bhopal (BHO). Check Pune to Bhopal flight schedule with lowest airfares for online ticket reservation.